Campeonatos


20/07/2008 - 16:00  
Trinidad - Gran Mamore
2
1
Real Mamoré
Oriente Petrolero
 
Espectadores: 6318Recaudaciones: (Bs) 93535,00


Terna Arbitral


Dr. Jose Pedro Zambrano Aguirre. Alain Chavez
Cesar Nistaus Luis Laura
Juan Miguel Rivero  


Titulares


#Jugador
6 Francisco Arguello
3 Adhemar Arias Bravo
22 Danny Callaú Melgar
21 Miguel Angel Camacho Chávez
9 Jehanamed Castedo Silva
2 Ovidio Guatia Alcázar
99 Pedro Higa Zabala
8 José Loayza Pedraza
14 Frank Ernesto Oni Iriarte
17 Antonio Daniel Palacios Cañete
10 Richard Uriona García
# Jugador
1 Oscar Luis Antelo Justiniano
10 Jhasmany Campos Dávalos
14 Miguel Angel Hoyos Guzmán
4 Andrés Jiménez Pérez
3 Efraín Molina Hurtado
9 José Leandro Padilla
11 Alcides Peña Jimenez
15 Ronald Rea
21 Ariel Ribera Guzman
22 Fernando Javier Saucedo Pereyra
13 Juan Carlos Velasco Mendoza


Suplentes


# Jugador
7 Fernando Becerra Benavídez
5 Jorge Daniel Bruno
16 Alan Loras Vélez
1 Luis Gustavo Lugo Silvero
18 Richard Oni Iriarte
19 Jhon Edwin Peña Carabali
20 Ernesto Suárez Vargas
# Jugador
2 Juan Gabriel Aguilar Osinaga
7 Eduardo Marcelo Aguirre Biscaldi
27 Alex Arancibia Chavez
16 Carlos H. Bejolano
17 Juan Alberto Maraude
18 Alfaro Uriona Garcia


Cuerpo Tecnico


EquipoDirector TecnicoAyudante CampoPreparador FisicoMedicoKinesiologoUtilero
Luis Galarza Jorge Zambrana Juan Mejia rody paz Hector Urieta Reynaldo Ventura

EquipoDirector TecnicoAyudante CampoPreparador FisicoMedicoKinesiologoUtilero
Buenaventura Ferreira Celio Alves Nelson Ferreira Roberto Ferreira Milton Paz Victor Zabala


Amonestaciones


Equipo#JugadorMin.
22 Fernando Javier Saucedo Pereyra 5
9 José Leandro Padilla 26
6 Francisco Arguello 33
10 Richard Uriona García 60
18 Richard Oni Iriarte 81
2 Ovidio Guatia Alcázar 90


Expulsiones


Equipo#JugadorMin.
22 Fernando Javier Saucedo Pereyra 65
9 José Leandro Padilla 89


Goles


Equipo#JugadorTiempoMinutoDescripción
9 Jehanamed Castedo Silva PT 15
9 José Leandro Padilla PT 47
8 José Loayza Pedraza PT 85


Sustituciones


Equipo Entra SaleMin.
5 Jorge Daniel Bruno 14 Frank Ernesto Oni Iriarte 26
18 Richard Oni Iriarte 6 Francisco Arguello Benitez 45
20 Ernesto Suárez Vargas 22 Danny Callaú Melgar 63
Equipo Entra SaleMin.
16 Carlos H. Bejolano 10 Jhasmany Campos Dávalos 45
18 Alfaro Uriona Garcia 11 Alcides Peña Jimenez 77